Top 20 shareholders as of June 2018

TARUGA MINERALS LIMITED – TAR

Holder nameNumber heldPercentage
1Mcneil Nominees Pty Limited18,090,49413.03%
2HSBC Custody Nominees Australia LTD14,524,11110.47%
3J P Morgan Nominees Australia LTD10,384,3737.48%
4Mr Mark Gasson8,500,0006.12%
5Hongze Group LTD7,142,8575.15%
6Ranchland Holdings PTY LTD5,761,9064.15%
7Mr Bernard Aylward4,698,5863.39%
8Mr Walid Khnaizer4,057,1602.92%
9BNP Paribas Nominees PTY LTD3,710,6772.67%
10Oakhurst Enterprises PTY LTD3,609,1672.60%
11Citicorp Nominees3,308,4372.38%
12Two Tops PTY LTD3,300,0002.38%
13Samlisa Nominees PTY LTD2,000,0001.44%
14HSBC Custody Nominees Australia LTD2,000,0001.44%
15Talltree Holdings PTY LTD2,000,0001.44%
16Ms Tiffany Bebb1,666,6671.20%
17Vinale PTY LTD1,666,6661.20%
18Hollywood Marketing WA PTY LTD1,554,6061.12%
19Ascent Capital Holdings PTY1,543,3351.11%
20Mr Marcus Steven Ding1,524,2131.10%
Top 20 total101,043,25572.80%
Total shares on issue138,786,286